Portal field news

Portal field news

in ,

⚽ | [Kanto University Soccer League Match 2nd Section 9] It will start soon!Nihon University vs Rikkyo


Photo Soccer Match Summary

[Kanto University Soccer League Match 2nd Section 9] Starting soon!Nihon University vs Rikkyo

 
If you write the contents roughly
After this, from 6/12 11:30, the match between Kanto University Soccer League Match 2nd Section 9 Nihon University (Men's) vs Rikkyo University (Men's) will be held.
 

 → Continue reading

 Player!

Sports entertainment application "Player!". We will deliver the latest news, breaking news, schedules, results, etc. of a wide range of sports from soccer, baseball to horse racing to athletics faster than anywhere else.


Wikipedia related words

If there is no explanation, there is no corresponding item on Wikipedia.

Kanto University Soccer League Match

Kanto University Soccer League Match(Kanto Daigaku Soccer League)Kanto University Football FederationUniversities affiliated withサ ッ カ ーIt is a league game by the division. Sponsorship isEast Japan RailwayIt is called “JR East Japan Cup Kanto University Soccer League Match”.

Overview

The first league match (April-early June) is held in the spring, and the second league match (September-November) is held in the fall in the first round brute force.

Adopting the composition of 1st and 2nd divisions (12 schools for each division), depending on the results after the league match, between 1st and 2nd divisions, between 2nd division and each prefectural league (Kanto League 2nd division promotion is decided by the representative school of each league)Kanto University Soccer TournamentThe top 2 schools) will be automatically replaced by 2 schools each (since 2005). In addition, until 2000, there was a total swapping game between each category, but from 2001 to 2003, only the winning school and the lowest school were changed to automatic replacement (second and seventh schools). For continued replacement games). In 2, as the number of participating schools in the league game expanded from the following year, there was no demotion, and the top four schools in the second division and each prefecture were automatically promoted to the top categories.

Part 1 and 2 teams will be held in the springPrime Minister Cup All Japan University Soccer TournamentLeading to representation rights toPrime Minister Cup All Japan University Soccer Tournament Kanto National Team Finals MatchHas the right to participate in the (former Kanto University Soccer Championship).

The first and second division teams are based on the prefectural soccer association to which each team belongs.Emperor's Cup All Japan Soccer ChampionshipIn each prefecture's qualifying round (held around July-August), they will have the opportunity to participate in the qualifying tournament designated by each prefecture football association. However, the number of target schools will change depending on the year and the prefecture, so it will be in accordance with the guidelines for each prefecture and year. If there is a limit to the number of participating slots, the results of the Kanto University Soccer League first half league match will be applied to the conditions for the participating teams.

The top four schools according to the annual league total results in the previous and the following period are:All Japan University Soccer ChampionshipGet the right to participate in (Incare).

History

School

  • Listed in order of grades for 2020.

Past record

1 part

Times年度Win2 bit3 bit4 bit5 bit6 bit7 bit8 bit9 bit10 bit11 bit12 bit
11924WasedaTokyo EmpireHoseiTokyo high teacherKeio UniversityTokyo agriculture
21925Tokyo high teacherTokyo EmpireWasedaHoseiOne highKeio University
31926Tokyo EmpireHoseiWasedaTokyo high teacherOne highTokyo agriculture
41927Tokyo EmpireTokyo agricultureWasedaTokyo high teacherOne highHosei
51928Tokyo EmpireKeio UniversityWasedaMeijiTokyo high teacherOne high
61929Tokyo EmpireMeijiWasedaKeio UniversityTokyo BunriTokyo agriculture
71930Tokyo EmpireWasedaKeio UniversityOne highTokyo Bunri
81931Tokyo EmpireKeio UniversityWasedaOne highTokyo agricultureMeiji
91932Keio UniversityWasedaTokyo EmpireTokyo BunriTokyo agricultureOne high
101933WasedaKeio UniversityTokyo EmpireTokyo BunriTokyo agricultureSeijo
111934WasedaKeio UniversityRikkyoTokyo EmpireTokyo BunriTokyo agriculture
121935WasedaTokyo EmpireTokyo BunriKeio UniversityTokyo Commercial DepartmentRikkyo
131936WasedaKeio UniversityTokyo BunriTokyo EmpireTokyo Commercial DepartmentTokyo agriculture
141937Keio UniversityTokyo EmpireWasedaMeijiTokyo BunriTokyo Commercial Department
151938Keio UniversityTokyo EmpireWasedaTokyo agricultureMeijiTokyo Bunri
161939Keio UniversityWasedaTokyo EmpireMeijiTokyo Commercial DepartmentTokyo agriculture
171940Keio UniversityTokyo Commercial DepartmentWasedaTokyo EmpireTokyo BunriMeiji
181941Tokyo Empire/WasedaKeio UniversityTokyo Commercial DepartmentRikkyoTokyo Bunri
191942Tokyo EmpireWasedaMeijiKeio UniversityRikkyoTokyo Commercial Department
201946WasedaTokyoTokyo BunriKeio UniversityTokyo Commercial DepartmentRikkyo
211947WasedaKeio UniversityTokyoTokyo Bunri千葉Tokyo Commercial Department
221948TokyoTokyo BunriWasedaMeijiKeio University千葉
231949WasedaRikkyoKeio UniversityTokyo/Tokyo EducationMeiji
241950WasedaKeio UniversityTokyo educationRikkyo/TokyoCenter
251951WasedaKeio UniversityMeijiRikkyo/CentralTokyoTokyo education
261952Keio UniversityCenterWasedaRikkyo/MeijiTokyo educationTokyo
271953Tokyo educationCenterRikkyoKeio UniversityWasedaTokyoMeiji
281954RikkyoWasedaTokyo Education/Keio UniversityCenterMeijiTokyo
291955WasedaTokyo educationRikkyoKeio UniversityCenterMeijiTokyo
301956WasedaRikkyo/Keio UniversityChuo/Meiji/Tokyo AgricultureTokyo educationTokyo
311957WasedaRikkyoCenterMeiji/Tokyo AgricultureKeio University/Tokyo EducationHosei
321958WasedaKeio UniversityRikkyoCentral/Tokyo Education/MeijiTokyo agricultureHosei
331959RikkyoWasedaCenterKeio University, Meiji, Tokyo Education, Keio UniversityHosei
341960WasedaRikkyo/Central/MeijiTokyo agricultureTokyo educationKeio UniversityHosei
351961CenterMeijiWasedaRikkyoKeio UniversityTokyo educationHoseiTokyo agriculture
361962MeijiCenterWasedaRikkyoTokyo educationJapanKeio UniversityHosei
371963WasedaRikkyoMeijiCenterJapanTokyo educationKeio UniversityHosei
381964MeijiWasedaKeio UniversityCenterTokyo educationRikkyoJapanJapan physical education
391965WasedaMeijiTokyo educationKeio UniversityCenterRikkyoJapanJapan physical education
401966Central/WasedaTokyo educationKeio UniversityMeijiHoseiRikkyoJapan
411967WasedaCenterRikkyoTokyo educationMeijiJapanHoseiKeio University
421968Tokyo educationWasedaMeijiHoseiRikkyoKeio UniversityJapanCenter
431969Tokyo educationHoseiKeio UniversityMeijiRikkyoWasedaJapanCenter
441970RikkyoWasedaKeio UniversityTokyo educationHoseiCenterJapanMeiji
451971WasedaCenterKeio UniversityTokyo educationJapanHoseiJapan physical educationRikkyo
461972WasedaCenterKeio UniversityHoseiJapan physical educationMeijiJapanTokyo education
471973HoseiWasedaJapan physical educationCenterTokyo educationMeijiKeio UniversityKokushikan
481974CenterHoseiWasedaTokyo agricultureJapan physical educationTokyo educationKeio UniversityMeiji
491975WasedaHoseiCenterJapan physical educationJapanTokyo educationKeio UniversityTokyo agriculture
501976WasedaJapan physical educationHoseiTsukubaCenterTokyo agricultureJapanKeio University
511977HoseiTsukubaTokyo agricultureCenterWasedaJapanKokushikanJapan physical education
521978CenterWasedaHoseiTokyo agricultureTsukubaKokushikanMeijiJapan
531979HoseiTsukubaTokyo agricultureCenterWasedaKokushikanJapanKeio University
541980TsukubaCenterKokushikanHoseiTokyo agricultureWasedaKomazawaJapan
551981Japan physical educationTokyo agricultureWasedaTsukubaCenterKokushikanHoseiAoyama Gakuin
561982KokushikanWasedaJapan physical educationTsukubaJuntendoKomazawaTokyo agricultureCenter
571983TsukubaWasedaKomazawaJuntendoCenterKokushikanJapan physical educationHosei
581984KokushikanJuntendoTsukubaWasedaKomazawaCenterTokyo agricultureJapan physical education
591985KokushikanMeijiHoseiCenterWasedaJuntendoTsukubaKomazawa
601986TokaiWasedaJuntendoKokushikanTsukubaCenterHoseiMeiji
611987TsukubaWasedaJuntendoTokaiCenterKokushikanMeijiHosei
621988TsukubaWasedaJuntendoTokaiKokushikanCenterMeijiKeio University
631989KokushikanJuntendoTsukubaCenterTokaiWasedaMeijiKeio University
641990JuntendoKokushikanTokaiWasedaAoyama GakuinCenterMeijiTsukuba
651991KokushikanWasedaTokaiTsukubaJuntendoCenterAoyama GakuinKomazawa
661992TsukubaKokushikanCenterWasedaTokaiKomazawaJuntendoJapan
671993TsukubaCenterWasedaKeio UniversityKokushikanKomazawaTokaiJuntendo
681994TsukubaCenterWasedaKomazawaJuntendoKokushikanKeio UniversityJapan physical education
691995KokushikanTsukubaWasedaKomazawaCenterJuntendoMeijiJapan physical education
701996WasedaKokushikanKomazawaJuntendoCenterTsukubaMeijiJapan physical education
711997KokushikanKomazawaCenterTsukubaJuntendoMeijiWasedaJapan physical education
721998KokushikanJuntendoMeijiCenterKomazawaTsukubaKeio UniversityJapan physical education
731999TsukubaKomazawaTokyo GakugeiKokushikanJuntendoCenterMeijiKeio University
742000TsukubaTokyo GakugeiCenterKokushikanJuntendoKomazawaKeio UniversityJapan physical education
752001KokushikanTsukubaJuntendoKomazawaTokyo GakugeiAoyama GakuinKeio UniversityCenter
762002KomazawaTsukubaTokyo GakugeiKokushikanAsiaJuntendoKeio UniversityAoyama Gakuin
772003KomazawaTsukubaKokushikanTokyo GakugeiAsiaCenterJuntendoJapan
782004TsukubaDistribution economyKomazawaKokushikanCenterJuntendoTokyo GakugeiAsia
792005KomazawaHoseiTsukubaCenterJuntendoDistribution economyKokushikanTokyo GakugeiMeijiTokyo agricultureAsiaJapan
802006Distribution economyKomazawaMeijiHoseiWasedaCenterTokyo GakugeiKokushikanTsukubaJuntendoTokyo agricultureSpecial training
812007MeijiWasedaHoseiKomazawaDistribution economyCenterTokyo GakugeiJuntendoKokushikanTsukubaAoyama GakuinTokai
822008Distribution economyKokushikanTsukubaCenterMeijiSpecial trainingHoseiKomazawaKanagawaWasedaTokyo GakugeiJuntendo
832009Distribution economyCenterMeijiKomazawaKeio UniversityKokushikanWasedaKanagawaTsukubaHoseiSpecial trainingTokai
842010MeijiTsukubaKokushikanKomazawaCenterJuntendoKeio UniversityKanagawaDistribution economyWasedaHoseiTakushoku
852011Special trainingMeijiKeio UniversityTsukubaWasedaKokushikanJuntendoDistribution economyKanagawaCenterAoyama GakuinKomazawa
862012Special trainingMeijiWasedaCenterJapan physical educationTsukubaKokushikanDistribution economyKeio UniversityJuntendoTokyo GakugeiKanagawa
872013Special trainingWasedaMeijiKokushikanDistribution economyTsukubaCenterJuntendoToin YokohamaKeio UniversityJapan physical educationOriental
882014Special trainingMeijiJuntendoWasedaKokushikanKeio UniversityKomazawaDistribution economyToin YokohamaCenterTsukubaTokyo International
892015WasedaMeijiKeio UniversityDistribution economyKokushikanJuntendoHoseiSpecial trainingToin YokohamaKomazawaKanagawaCenter
902016MeijiTsukubaJapan physical educationJuntendoHoseiKeio UniversitySpecial trainingDistribution economyKomazawaToin YokohamaWasedaKokushikan
912017TsukubaJuntendoDistribution economyMeijiHoseiTokyo InternationalToin YokohamaOrientalKomazawaSpecial trainingJapan physical educationKeio University
922018WasedaTsukubaHoseiKomazawaMeijiJuntendoOrientalDistribution economySpecial trainingToin YokohamaTokyo InternationalKokushikan
932019MeijiToin YokohamaStandingHoseiCenterTsukubaJuntendoWasedaKomazawaSpecial trainingDistribution economyOriental
942020MeijiWasedaJuntendoHoseiToin YokohamaKomazawaStandingKokushikanKeio UniversityTsukubaSpecial trainingCenter

2 part

Times年度Win2 bit3 bit4 bit5 bit6 bit7 bit8 bit9 bit10 bit11 bit12 bit
481974JapanJuntendoKokushikanTakushokuAoyama GakuinTokyoHitotsubashiSeijo
491975JuntendoAoyama GakuinMeijiTakushokuKokushikanTokyoRikkyoHitotsubashi
501976KokushikanMeijiAoyama GakuinJuntendoTokyoRikkyoHitotsubashiTakushoku
511977MeijiJuntendoKeio UniversityAoyama GakuinSpecial trainingTakushokuTokyoRikkyo
521978KomazawaKeio UniversityJuntendoJapan physical educationTakushokuStandingAoyama GakuinSpecial training
531979KomazawaJapan physical educationJuntendoMeijiTakushokuStandingSpecial trainingMeiji Gakuin
541980Japan physical educationAoyama GakuinMeijiTakushokuJuntendoSpecial trainingKeio UniversityStanding
551981KomazawaJuntendoStandingMeijiJapanTakushokuSpecial trainingMeiji Gakuin
561982JapanHoseiMeijiStandingAoyama GakuinTokaiSpecial trainingTakushoku
571983Tokyo agricultureTokaiJapanMeijiTakushokuAoyama GakuinTokyo GakugeiStanding
581984MeijiHoseiTokyo GakugeiJapanAoyama GakuinTokaiStandingTakushoku
591985TokaiAoyama GakuinJapan physical educationTokyo agricultureJapanTokyo GakugeiKeio UniversityStanding
601986Aoyama GakuinKomazawaTokyo agricultureTokyo GakugeiJapan physical educationJapanGakuinSpecial training
611987Keio UniversityTokyo agricultureKomazawaAoyama GakuinJapanJapan physical educationTokyo GakugeiGakuin
621988Japan physical educationJapanAoyama GakuinHoseiKomazawaTokyo GakugeiTokyo agricultureSeikei
631989Aoyama GakuinJapan physical educationKomazawaHoseiJapanTokyo agricultureTokyo GakugeiSeikei
641990HoseiKomazawaKeio UniversityTokyo GakugeiTokyo agricultureJapanJapan physical educationSpecial training
651991Keio UniversityJapanTokyo agricultureMeijiJapan physical educationSpecial trainingHoseiTokyo Gakugei
661992Keio UniversityAoyama GakuinMeijiJapan physical educationTokyo agricultureHoseiTokyo GakugeiSpecial training
671993JapanJapan physical educationSpecial trainingAoyama GakuinMeijiTokyo agricultureHoseiTokyo Gakugei
681994JapanMeijiTokaiAoyama GakuinTokyo agricultureSpecial trainingTokyo GakugeiChiba Commercial Department
691995Special trainingTokyo agricultureKeio UniversityTokyo GakugeiHoseiAoyama GakuinJapanTokai
701996AsiaHoseiTokyo agricultureKeio UniversityAoyama GakuinSpecial trainingJapanTokyo Gakugei
711997Aoyama GakuinKeio UniversityJapanHoseiSpecial trainingAsiaTokyo agricultureTokyo Gakugei
721998Tokyo GakugeiJapanHoseiAsiaAoyama GakuinWasedaTokyo agricultureSpecial training
731999Tokyo agricultureJapan physical educationWasedaAoyama GakuinJapanAsiaHoseiDistribution economy
742000Aoyama GakuinTokaiHoseiMeijiTokyo agricultureAsiaJapanWaseda
752001AsiaHoseiMeijiTokyo agricultureTokaiJapanStandingJapan physical education
762002CenterJapanHoseiDistribution economyMeijiTokaiTokyo agricultureWaseda
772003Distribution economyHoseiTokyo agricultureMeijiTokaiKeio UniversityAoyama GakuinInternational martial arts
782004HoseiMeijiTokyo agricultureJapanTokaiAoyama GakuinSpecial trainingKeio University
792005WasedaSpecial trainingJapan physical educationInternational martial artsKeio UniversityKanagawaShobi GakuenTakushokuTokaiAoyama GakuinOrientalSakushin Gakuin
802006TokaiAoyama GakuinInternational martial artsKanagawaJapan physical educationKeio UniversityTeikyoTakushokuShobi GakuenAsiaStandingJapan
812007KanagawaSpecial trainingTakushokuShobi GakuenKeio UniversityAsiaTokyo agricultureInternational martial artsJapan physical educationToin YokohamaTeikyoJosai
822008Keio UniversityTokaiAoyama GakuinTakushokuKoreaOrientalToin YokohamaJapan physical educationTokyo agricultureShobi GakuenInternational martial artsAsia
832009JuntendoTakushokuTokyo GakugeiAoyama GakuinJapan physical educationKoreaShobi GakuenToin YokohamaTokyo agricultureOrientalJobuSeikei
842010Special trainingAoyama GakuinOrientalTokyo GakugeiTokaiJapan physical educationKoreaKanto GakuinKokugakuinToin YokohamaShobi GakuenTokyo agriculture
852011Japan physical educationTokyo GakugeiKanto GakuinHoseiOrientalTokaiJapanToin YokohamaTakushokuKoreaJosaiKokugakuin
862012OrientalToin YokohamaHoseiKomazawaKanto GakuinTakushokuKoreaHeisei InternationalTokaiAoyama GakuinAsiaJapan
872013Tokyo InternationalKomazawaKanto GakuinKanagawaAoyama GakuinTokyo agricultureHoseiTokyo GakugeiHeisei InternationalTakushokuKoreaTokai
882014HoseiKanagawaOrientalKanto GakuinAoyama GakuinTakushokuJapan physical educationJapanTokyo GakugeiIndustrial efficiencyHeisei InternationalTokyo agriculture
892015Japan physical educationTsukubaKanto GakuinOrientalAoyama GakuinTokyo GakugeiKoreaTokaiTakushokuTokyo InternationalIndustrial efficiencyJapan
902016Tokyo InternationalOrientalKanagawaTokyo agricultureCenterAoyama GakuinTakushokuTokaiTokyo GakugeiKoreaMeiji GakuinKanto Gakuin
912017WasedaKokushikanCenterTakushokuTokyo agricultureTokyo GakugeiAoyama GakuinStandingKanagawaTokaiJapanKorea
922018CenterStandingJapan physical educationKanto GakuinRikkyoAoyama GakuinKeio UniversityTakushokuTokyo GakugeiTokaiTokyo agricultureKanagawa
932019Keio UniversityKokushikanJapan physical educationTakushokuKanto GakuinIndustrial efficiencyTokyo InternationalJapanAoyama GakuinRikkyoTokaiTokyo Gakugei
942020Distribution economyTakushokuKanto GakuinIndustrial efficiencyOrientalJapan physical educationKanagawaJapanTokyo InternationalRikkyoMeiji GakuinAoyama Gakuin


Promotion
Relegation

Number of championships by university

OUR TEAMWin
Number of times
Championship year
Waseda University271924,1933,1934,1935,1936,1941,1946,1947,1949,1950,
1951,1955,1956,1957,1958,1960,1963,1965,1966,1967,
1971,1972,1975,1976,1996,2015,2018
University of Tsukuba151925,1953,1968,1969,1980,1983,1987,1988,1992,1993,
1994,1999,2000,2004,2017
Tokyo University91926,1927,1928,1929,1930,1931,1941,1942,1948
Kokushikan University1982,1984,1985,1989,1991,1995,1997,1998,2001
Keio University71932,1934,1937,1938,1939,1940,1952
Meiji University61964,2007,2010,2016,2019,2020
Chuo University51961,1962,1966,1974,1978
Senshu University42011,2012,2013,2014
Rikkyo University31954,1959,1970
Hosei University1973,1977,1979
Komazawa University2002,2003,2005
Ryutsu Keizai University2006,2008,2009
Nippon Sport Science University11981
Tokai University1986
Juntendo University1990
  • The University of Tokyo includes the days of Tokyo Imperial University.
  • University of Tsukuba includes Tokyo Higher Normal School, Tokyo Bunka University, Tokyo University of Education[2].
  • reference:Todai LB meeting

Individual award

年度MVP1 part2 part
scoreassistscoreassist
1999[3]Mitsuhiro Toda (Tsukuba)Mitsuhiro Toda (Tsukuba)Yokoyama Satoshi (Waseda)
Hiroshi Murayama (Aoyama Gakuin)
Toshiaki Matsuura (Tokyo Agriculture)
2000[4]Takumi Hayama (Tsukuba)Hideto Shirao (Kokushikan)Hasegawa Mitsuru (Meiji)Yutaka Kaneko (Asia)
2001[5]Naoyoshi Hanyu (Tsukuba)Hideyuki Takeya (Juntendo)Kazuya Nagayama (Hosei)
2002[6]Masaki Fukai (Komazawa)Masaki Fukai (Komazawa)
Seiichiro Maki (Komazawa)
Masaki Nakago (Komazawa)
(Asia)
Yoshiro Abe (Distribution economy)Kengo Nakamura (Center)
2003[7]Yousuke Nakata (Komazawa)Takaaki Suzuki (Tsukuba)Yujihito (Kokushikan)Norito Taira (Tokyo Agriculture)Katsuki Matsue (Aoyama Gakuin)
2004[8]Akihiro Hyodo (Tsukuba)Kamogawa Sho (Juntendo)Fujimoto Akira (Tsukuba)Kohei Masumoto (Tokyo Agriculture)Kazumi Ogawa (Meiji)
2005Hironobu Tomonobu (Komazawa)Inoue Taira (Hosei)Fujimoto Akira (Tsukuba)Suehiro Ikeda (special training)
2006Hiroaki Namba (Distribution economy)Chima Watanabe (Waseda)Yoshiki Hiraki (Distribution economy)Yuto Nakamura (Aoyama Gakuin)
2007Kentaro Seki (Meiji)Chima Watanabe (Waseda)Yasushi Tsukamoto (Komazawa)Tomoyuki Arata (Special training)
2008[9]Sanmon Yudai (Distribution economy)Yu Kijima (Tsukuba)Ozawa Tsukasa (Tsukuba)Yu Kobayashi (Takushoku)
2009[10]Chiaki scripture (Distribution economy)Murata Sho (Center)Tatsuya Okamoto (Juntendo)
2010[11]Yamada Daiki (Meiji)Shuhei Akasaki (Tsukuba)
2011[12]Shodai Etsudai (Special training)Toyofumi Sakano (Meiji)
2012[13]Suzuki Yuya (Special training)Shuhei Akasaki (Tsukuba)Kazuki Nagasawa (Special training)Daiki Matsumoto (Hosei)
2013[14]Shimoda Hokuto (Special training)Teruhito Nakagawa (Special training)Junya Ito (Kanagawa)
2014[15]Maezawa Koki (Special training)Junya Ito (Kanagawa)
2015[16] (Waseda)Kohei Matsumoto (Kokushikan)Araki Sho (Kokushikan)Masaya Yuma (Oriental)
2016[17]Kazuki Hattori (Meiji)Kazuma Takai (Japan physical education)Machida Bright (Tokyo International)
2017[18]Toshima Shoro (Tsukuba)Seiya Nakano (Tsukuba)Kenta Nishizawa (Tsukuba)Hayate Take (Waseda)Yuki Soma (Waseda)
2018[19]Kojima Kosuke (Waseda)Okada Yuki (Waseda)Yuki Soma (Waseda)Yuki Ohashi (Center)Wataru Harada (Japan physical education)
2019[20]Ryo Sato(Meiji)Takuya Hitomi(Rissho)Ithaca Zane(Toin Yokohama)(Aoyama Gakuin)Kento Hashimoto(Keio)
2020Yota Sato(Meiji)(Komazawa)(Komazawa)(Kanto Gakuin)Koji Okumura(Takushoku)
  • After adopting 12 games in 2 games in 22 schools (since FY2005), 14 points (22 games x 3/2) of each of the scorer and assist king awards[21])・It is defined as a person who has recorded more than 11 assists (22 games x 2/1).
  1. ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y There is no applicable person who does not meet the convention regulations.

footnote

  1. ^ Yujiro Goto, "A Thought on University Soccer: Focusing on the University Soccer Culture of Kanto and Kansai"Akiyo Shobo, Nov. 2009, 4, p. 30.ISBN 9784771020351.
  2. ^ http://www.jufa-kanto.jp/modules/tinyd0/index.php?id=8
  3. ^ List of the 1999rd Kanto University Soccer League Awards in 73 College Soccer Central
  4. ^ List of the 2000rd Kanto University Soccer League Awards in 74 College Soccer Central
  5. ^ List of the 2001rd Kanto University Soccer League Awards in 75 College Soccer Central
  6. ^ List of the 2002rd Kanto University Soccer League Awards in 76 College Soccer Central
  7. ^ List of the 2003rd Kanto University Soccer League Awards in 77 College Soccer Central
  8. ^ List of the 2004rd Kanto University Soccer League Awards in 78 College Soccer Central
  9. ^ MVP is Ryukei University MF Sanmon! Kanto award result Gexaka (December 2008, 11)
  10. ^ MVP is Ryukei Univ. MF Chiaki! Kanto University League 1st, 2nd commendation list Gexaka (December 2009, 11)
  11. ^ Kanto University L, Usui & Akasaki for New Face Award Gexaka (December 2010, 11)
  12. ^ Kanto University League closes!! MVP Shoji of the special training college who won the MVP shines Gexaka (December 2011, 12)
  13. ^ Kanto University Soccer League Best Eleven Announced Yuya Suzuki, a MVP Specialist SOCCER NAVI (November 2012, 11)
  14. ^ JR East Japan Cup 2013 87th Kanto University Soccer League Match Individual Award Winners List (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation
  15. ^ JR East Cup 2014 88th Kanto University Soccer League Match Individual Award List (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation (November 2014, 11)
  16. ^ JR East Cup 2015 89th Kanto University Soccer League Match Individual Award List (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation (November 2015, 11)
  17. ^ JR East Cup 2016 90th Kanto University Soccer League Match Individual Award List (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation (November 2016, 11)
  18. ^ JR East Cup 2017 91th Kanto University Soccer League Match Individual Award List (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation (November 2017, 11)
  19. ^ List of JR East Cup 2018 92nd Kanto University Soccer League Game Awards (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation (November 2018, 11)
  20. ^ List of JR East Cup 2019 93nd Kanto University Soccer League Game Awards (PDF) Kanto University Soccer League Federation (November 2019, 11)
  21. ^ "Football digest 1340''Japan Sports Planning Publisher, 2015, 140 pages.

Related item

外部 リンク


 

Back to Top
Close