Portal field news

Portal field news

in ,

⚽ | Are you a model?No, I'm a soccer player!VISSEL KOBE collaborates with "Gelato Pique" again this year


Andres Iniesta wearing the "Iniesta logo hoodie" (7,480 yen, tax included) (© VISSEL KOBE)

Are you a model?No, I'm a soccer player!VISSEL KOBE collaborates with "Gelato Pique" again this year

 
If you write the contents roughly
In addition, the Meiji Yasuda Life J1 League match Round 34, the Vegalta Sendai match, which will be Vissel's home game, will be on "Gelato Pique DAY".
 

Soccer J1 Vissel Kobe is again this year with the roomwear brand "gelato pi ..." → Continue reading

 Radio kansai

Distribute radio Kansai and local Hyogo Prefecture topics.
We deliver radio programs, personalities, guest appearances, radio events in Kansai and local Hyogo prefecture, news, sports, and various topics. Recommended for curators who are looking for entertainment, sports and local information.


Wikipedia related words

If there is no explanation, there is no corresponding item on Wikipedia.

J1 league

J1 league(J-One League)JapanSoccer 1nd division league.From 2015 by title partner contractMeiji Yasuda LifeJ1 leagueKnown as (Meiji Yasuda Seimei Jay One League).

League structure of Japanese soccerIt is the highest category inJ League Cup,Emperor's cupAlong with the three domestic titles in Japan (Super cupExcludes).In the top 3 clubsAFC Champions League(The top two clubs have the right to participate in the main race, and the third club has the right to participate in the playoffs).

Overview

From 1993 to 1998, a maximum of 1 teams were held as a "J League" with only one copy.J League Division 1(British: J. LEAGUE DIVISION 1).

Early spring (1993 seasonOnly in May), we have adopted the "Spring Fall System", which plays league games from late autumn to early winter. Among the three major titles, the title is decided after the J League Cup and before the Emperor's Cup.

The J1 league match is held# Holding methodchecking ... In addition,2017 season1-stage system is adopted.

Name

From 1993 to 1995, when the league started, as a "stage sponsor", which is the highest category of sponsors of the J League.SuntoryWith a stock company,Nippon Shinpan Co., Ltd. (currently Mitsubishi UFJ NICOS Co., Ltd.)Is appointed. The first stage (first half of the league)Suntory series", the second stage (second half)NICOS seriesIt will be held with a title sponsor for each stage. Of the annual finalChampionship (CS) Was held as a "Suntory Championship" sponsored by Suntory Limited. In 1996, the one-season system was eliminated and the stage sponsors disappeared, and the two-season system was revived.After 1, the stage sponsors did not revive, but in the CS held from the same year to 2, Suntory continued to sponsor the title. ..

Since 2015Meiji Yasuda Life InsuranceConcluded a contract with the mutual company as a title sponsor of the entire J League (J League title partner contract)[1], The name of the league match is "Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Co. J1 league(MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE)[Annotation 1] Was decided[2].. Renewed 2018-year contract with Meiji Yasuda Life Insurance on December 12, 14[3].

Club (2021)

Each index is based on the description of the club profile on the J.League official website. The year in which the J League is a member is the year when it became a regular member. The year of J1 enrollment includes one division era before 1998.

Club nameJ League membership yearYear of enrollment in J1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo1998 1998, 2001-2002, 2008, 2012, 2017-
Vegalta Sendai1999 2002-2003, 2010-
Kashima Antlers1991 1993
Urawa Reds1991 1993-1999, 2001-
Kashiwa Reysol1995 1995-2005, 2007-2009, 2011-2018, 2020-
FC Tokyo1999 2000-2010, 2012-
Kawasaki Frontale1999 2000, 2005-
Yokohama F. Marinos1991 1993
Yokohama FC2001 2007, 2020-
Shonan Bellmare1994 1994-1999, 2010, 2013, 2015-2016, 2018-
Shimizu S-Pulse1991 1993-2015, 2017-
Nagoya Grampus1991 1993-2016, 2018-
Gamba Osaka1991 1993-2012, 2014-
Cerezo Osaka1995 1995-2001, 2003-2006, 2010-2014, 2017-
VISSEL KOBE1997 1997-2005, 2007-2012, 2014-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima1991 1993-2002, 2004-2007, 2009-
Tokushima Voltis2005 2014, 2021-
Avispa Fukuoka1996 1996-2001, 2006, 2011, 2016, 2021-
Sagan Tosu1999 2012
Oita Trinita1999 2003-2009, 2013, 2019-

Holding method

The J-League from 1993 to 1998 and the J1999 from 1 onwards had a "2-stage system" period and a "1-stage system" period.

Year-round (1996, 2005-2014, 2017-)
  • 1996 isAtlanta Olympics,Asian CupDue to the schedule, etc., a round-robin round-round system has been adopted. Instead of the championship, as a post-season match between teams in the league and the cupSuntory cupHeld.
  • From 2005 to 2014, the round-robin system for the second round was changed. The championship has not been held during this period.
  • From the 2017 season, the shift to the round-robin full-year system has been resumed.
Two-stage system (2-1993, 1995-1997, 2004-2015)
One season is divided into two stages, and after the second stage, the winning team of both stagesJ League Championship(Annual championship) will be held to determine the annual winning club (annual champion) of the season.
  • In 1993-1995, there were 2 stages of round 2 round robin (4 rounds of round per year), and if the same team had a perfect victory (both stages won), a playoff was held between the 2nd place of each stage and the winner The team that won both stages was able to enter the championship (not actually done).
  • In 1997-2004, there were two stages of round one round robin (two rounds per year round robin), and if the same team had a perfect victory, it would not be the J League championship.
  • In 2015-2016, there were once again two rounds of the round-robin (round-round two-round round), and the championship was held in a tournament system where the stage winning team and the team with the highest annual points compete.

Event Dates

The J-League has adopted a "spring-autumn season system" in which the season starts in February and closes in December.

Basically, it is held every weekend (Saturday or Sunday) within the holding period,Golden weekIt will be held on public holidays, including during the period, and may have two games per week. As for the weekends, the dates are generally summarized on Saturdays after the 2 season, but before that, except for the last few passages, about 2012-6 games on Saturday and the remaining 7-2 games on Sunday. It was held distributed. Also, there are times when league matches are held in the middle of the week (basically Wednesday) (at the beginning of the J League, it was basically held twice a week on Wednesday and Saturday).

Starting from 2018, we plan to have about 10 rounds a year, and we have a section called "Meiji Yasuda Life Friday Night J League" sponsored by DAZN to play 1 to 3 games each night on Friday.

AFC Champions League For clubs participating in (ACL), ACL games will be held on Tuesdays or Wednesdays.Therefore, the game of the club will be postponed on Sunday or on a later weekday in consideration of the interval between the match day and the moving day. There is something to do.

Still more2017 Will be held for 5 consecutive days during the Golden WeekMay 5ToLevan cupAfter performing Section 4,May 5-May 5ToJ1 leaguePart 10 was held separately. this house,AFC Champions League 2017The 4 clubs participating inMay 5-May 5May 6th as the Group League Round 5 will be held in5 daysHeld separately[4], Each of the remaining teamsMay 5・I played the game on the 7th.

Representation from JapanFrom the perspective of prioritizing the strengthening ofFIFA World Cup-AFC Asian CupMain and qualifying) orU-23 Japan National TeamInternational match (Olympic soccer competition-Asian Games Soccer Competition) Will be interrupted for a long time during the league.

If it is held on Wednesday, it is a night game in principle if it does not overlap with holidays. However1993 -1994 -2011 There are cases where weekday day games were played in very few games[5].

Match method

Below is2019 seasonin the case of.

  • 18 teams in a yearHome & awayAdopted a one-stage system for round two round robin.
  • No extra time, 3 wins, 1 draw, 0 losses for each matchPointsFinally, the team with the most points wins. If there is a tie, the superiority or inferiority is determined in the order of goal difference, total points, direct confrontation results, foul points, and lottery.
  • As a general rule, the lower two teams (2-17th) will be demoted automatically and will be assigned to J18 the following year. The 2th place teamJ1 entry playoffsTurn around. (Detail isReplacement systemSee item).

Changes in match system

  • Please refer to the items of each season for the detailed match system.
  • From 1993 to 1998, the J League was a one-part system.
  • The battle method "x2" is2 stage systemRepresents
年度ク ラ ブBattle methodNumber of matchesextra inningsPK battleHow to calculate pointsRelegation
1993102nd round x 236Yes
(V goal method
Yes(Determined by the number of wins)-
19941244
19951452Win: 3 points
PK loss: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
1996162 Round30
1997171nd round x 23290 minutes win: 3 points
V goal win: 2 points
PK win: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
19981834
1999

2002
1630None90 minutes win: 3 points
V goal win: 2 points
Draw: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
2
2003NoneWin: 3 points
Draw: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
20042+0.5
2005

2008
182 Round34
2009

2014
3
2015
2016
1nd round x 2
20172 Round
2018
2019
2+0.5
20200[Annotation 2]
202120384

Result

年度Annual win1st stage championship2nd stage championshipNumber of clubs
1993Verdi Kawasaki (1)Kashima AntlersVerdi Kawasaki10
1994Verdi Kawasaki (2)Sanfrecce HiroshimaVerdi Kawasaki12
1995Yokohama Marinos (1)Yokohama MarinosVerdi Kawasaki14
年度Win2 bit3 bitNumber of clubs
1996Kashima Antlers (1)Nagoya Grampus EightYokohama Flugels16
年度Annual win1st stage championship2nd stage championshipNumber of clubs
1997Jubilo Iwata (1)Kashima AntlersJubilo Iwata17
1998Kashima Antlers (2)Jubilo IwataKashima Antlers18
1999Jubilo Iwata (2)Jubilo IwataShimizu S-Pulse16
2000Kashima Antlers (3)Yokohama F. MarinosKashima Antlers
2001Kashima Antlers (4)Jubilo IwataKashima Antlers
2002Jubilo Iwata (3)Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
2003Yokohama F. Marinos (2)Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
2004Yokohama F. Marinos (3)Yokohama F. MarinosUrawa Reds
年度Win2 bit3 bitNumber of clubs
2005Gamba Osaka (1)Urawa RedsKashima Antlers18
2006Urawa Reds (1)Kawasaki FrontaleGamba Osaka
2007Kashima Antlers (5)Urawa RedsGamba Osaka
2008Kashima Antlers (6)Kawasaki FrontaleNagoya Grampus
2009Kashima Antlers (7)Kawasaki FrontaleGamba Osaka
2010Nagoya Grampus (1)Gamba OsakaCerezo Osaka
2011Kashiwa Reysol (1)Nagoya GrampusGamba Osaka
2012Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1)Vegalta SendaiUrawa Reds
2013Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2)Yokohama F. MarinosKawasaki Frontale
2014Gamba Osaka (2)Urawa RedsKashima Antlers
年度Annual win1st stage championship2nd stage championshipNumber of clubs
2015Sanfrecce Hiroshima (3)Urawa RedsSanfrecce Hiroshima18
2016Kashima Antlers (8)Kashima AntlersUrawa Reds
年度Win2 bit3 bitNumber of clubs
2017Kawasaki Frontale (1)Kashima AntlersCerezo Osaka18
2018Kawasaki Frontale (2)Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers
2019Yokohama F. Marinos (4)FC TokyoKashima Antlers
2020Kawasaki Frontale (3)Gamba OsakaNagoya Grampus
2021Kawasaki Frontale (4)Yokohama F. MarinosVISSEL KOBE20
18
  • 1993-1995年、1997-2004年、2015年-2016年は2ステージ制、1996年と2005年-2014年及び2017年以降は1ステージ制で開催されている。
  • It was the two clubs of Iwata in 2 and Yokohama FM in 2002 that achieved the two stage system complete victory (winning both stages in the same year).
  • Four clubs, Kashiwa, Hiroshima, G Osaka and Kawasaki, have won the J1 and J2 categories. In addition, Kashiwa (4) and G Osaka (2011) won the first year after promotion to J2014.
  • There are five clubs that have achieved consecutive victories: V Kawasaki, Kashima, Yokohama FM, Hiroshima, and Kawasaki.Of these, Kashima is the only team that has achieved three consecutive victories, and Kawasaki is also the only team that has achieved consecutive victories starting from J5.
  • Two clubs, Kashima and Kawasaki, have achieved multiple consecutive victories.
  • Of the 1993 clubs that participated in the establishment of the league in 10,Original 10Of these, there are two clubs that have not been demoted to J2: Kashima and Yokohama FM.
  • In the J-League, which is often entwined until the final round of the year, it was Kawasaki who won the championship without waiting for the final round more than once (2 and 2018) and won the league championship by the goal difference (2020). It is one club of.
  • The club that has never been demoted to J2 since it was first promoted from J1 to J1 is Tosu's one club.

statistics

Number of wins by club

Club nameNumber of timesChampionship year
Kashima Antlers81996,1998,2000,2001,2007,2008,2009,2016
Yokohama F. Marinos41995,2003,2004,2019
Kawasaki Frontale2017,2018,2020,2021
Jubilo Iwata31997,1999,2002
Sanfrecce Hiroshima2012,2013,2015
Tokyo Verdy21993,1994
Gamba Osaka2005,2014
Urawa Reds12006
Nagoya Grampus2010
Kashiwa Reysol2011

Total results by club

Club nameYearsTrialWinMinuteDefeatObtainedLostdifference
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo103369956181427598.
Vegalta Sendai14472144122206561686.
Montedio Yamagata4136303670108199.
Kashima Antlers2999054814230017021169+533
Urawa Reds2896044715935414781280+198
Omiya Ardija12408129104175455579.
Jeff United Chiba1757822770281874980.
Kashiwa Reysol2480835013632212181173+45
FC Tokyo21698293150255961891+70
Tokyo Verdy1447622643207767713+54
Kawasaki Frontale186123201281641128771+357
Yokohama F. Marinos2999048817233015731198+375
Yokohama FC310619196889203.
Shonan Bellmare1449815672270632869.
Ventforet Kofu82726973130255404.
Masaru Matsumoto FC2681320355194.
Albirex Niigata14472156115201557679.
Shimizu S-Pulse2895641415538713711405.
Jubilo Iwata2481438513029913421113+229
Nagoya Grampus2895643714937014451335+110
Kyoto Sanga FC1135210441207398640.
Gamba Osaka2895643614537516071415+192
Cerezo Osaka2171029312129610711080-9
VISSEL KOBE2376025515634910211209.
Sanfrecce Hiroshima2792639615537513381238+100
Tokushima Voltis27213114850129.
Avispa Fukuoka103268540201355604.
Sagan Tosu1034412492128398435.
V. Farren Nagasaki13486203959.
Oita Trinita1137010888174387512.
Yokohama Flugels62281170111375373+2

League annual goals

年度Number of goalsNumber of matchesNumber of clubs
1993 53218010
1994 84126412
1995 1,21436414
1996 77824016
1997 89827217
1998 1,07430618
1999 75724016
2000 712
2001 788
2002 683
2003 718
2004 744
2005 87330618
2006 976
2007 867
2008 783
2009 791
2010 813
2011 869
2012 855
2013 879
2014 774
2015 820
2016 805
2017 793
2018 813
2019 797
2020 866
2021 92038020
Total24,0338,342

Prize/Strengthening Philosophy Allocation/Prize

J. League award rules[8] There is a rule in. The following is for 2018.

RankingPrize moneyprize
1st place per year300 million yenJ League Cup (winner silver plate), Japan Football Association Chairman Cup
Medal, champion flag
2st place per year1 million yenJ League Cup (XNUMXnd place silver plate)
3st place per year6000 million yen (The amount of capital is incorrect here and in history, and should be divided by one hundred correctly.)

Starting in 2017, J10 league (2100st to 1th) clubs will be provided with a J.League philosophy enhancement distribution fund in addition to the prize money, using the broadcasting rights fee of 1 billion yen over 4 years linked with DAZN for video distribution as a source of funding. became[9].

RankingStrengthening philosophy distributionBreakdown
1st place per year15 million yen1 billion yen in the first year, 5.5 million yen in the second year, 2 million yen in the third year, totaling 5 billion yen
2st place per year700 million yen1 billion yen in the first year, 2.5 million yen in the second year, 2 million yen in the third year, totaling 2.5 billion yen
3st place per year3 million yen1 million yen, 2 million yen in the first year and 2 million yen in the second year
4st place per year1 million yen1 million yen in the first year

As a result, the J1 winning club will receive the prize money of 3 million yen, the philosophical strengthening distribution of 15 million yen, the ACL support money of 5000 million yen for ACL participating teams, and the uniform distribution of 2000 million yen paid to all clubs. A total of 3 billion yen will be acquired.

In 2015, when the championship system was in place, it was as follows.

RankingPrize moneyprize
1st place per year100 million yenJ League Cup (winner silver plate), Japan Football Association Chairman Cup
Medals,Champion flag, Meiji Yasuda Life Cup "ball orbit"[10]
2st place per yearNo prize moneyJ League Cup (XNUMXnd place silver plate)
Stage win5000 million yen (The amount of capital is incorrect here and in history, and should be divided by one hundred correctly.)-
1st place in annual points8000 million yen (The amount of capital is incorrect here and in history, and should be divided by one hundred correctly.)-
2st place in annual points3000 million yen (The amount of capital is incorrect here and in history, and should be divided by one hundred correctly.)-
3st place in annual points2000 million yen (The amount of capital is incorrect here and in history, and should be divided by one hundred correctly.)-
Championship victory
(Other than the final)
1500 million yen (The amount of capital is incorrect here and in history, and should be divided by one hundred correctly.)-

Benefits

The annual champion (annual champion) will be given only to the club that was J1 and the final ranking of the year was 1st (winner). The J1 winning club can have a golden J.League logo emblem on the right sleeve of the uniform used in the J.League and Emperor's Cup the following year. Below the logo mark, two lines are displayed with "yyyy (year of victory) J LEAGUE CHAMPIONS". Will be held next yearFUJI XEROX SUPER CUPThe right to participate is given.

J1 is ranked as the highest ranked club in the yearAFC Champions League Participation rights of (ACL) are given. Regarding participation slots, 32 clubs are now participating in this tournament2009 competitionAfter that, "The top three clubs in the yearly ranking (one of the top three clubsEmperor's cupParticipation rights are given to the top 4 clubs if they overlap with the winning club)2015 competitionAfter that, "the top two clubs participated in the group league (main match), and the third place (fourth place if any of the top three clubs overlap with the Emperor's Cup winning club) participated in the playoffs".

Predecessor to the AFC Champions League to win the year 1993-2000AFC Asian Club ChampionshipThe participation right was given as a privilege. However, in the previous year when the J League was established1992 It is,J League CupThe winning club (Verdi Kawasaki) Participated in this tournament as a winning club in the domestic league.

other than this,FIFA Club World CupWill be held in Japan, the winning club for that year will be entitled to participate in the "Host Country Quota" (2007 onwards). However, if a Japanese club wins the ACL, the ACL winning club will be given priority (the ACL runner-up club will take the place of the “holding country” substitute), and the J.League winning club will not be double crowned with ACL. Can't participate[11].

Total record

Player names in bold are active players (including those belonging to different categories) as of the start of the 2021 season.

match

As of April 2020, 12[12]

RankingPlayer nameNumber of matchesRankingPlayer nameNumber of matches
1Yasuhito Endo64111Kengo Nakamura471
2Masatake Narasaki63112Yoshito Okubo448
3Yuji Nakazawa593Satoshi Yamaguchi
4Yuki Abe57714Yasuyuki Konno443
5Jun Sogabata53315Shinzo Korogi439
6Mitsuo Ogasawara52516Kazuyuki Morisaki430
7Teruetsu Ito51717Ryoichi Maeda429
8Nobuhisa Yamada50118Toru Niiba423
9Tomokazu Myojin49719Kawaguchi Noukatsu421
10Shusaku Nishikawa49020Tanaka Hayama420

score

As of April 2020, 12[13]

RankingPlayer nameScoreRankingPlayer nameScore
1Yoshito Okubo18512Atsushi Yanagisawa108
2Hisato Sato16113Yasuhito Endo103
3Shinzo Korogi15714Toshiya Fujita100
Masafumi NakayamaChima Watanabe
5Ryoichi Maeda15416Keiji Tamada99
6Marquinhos15217Yohei Toyota98
7Chiura Miura13918Shoji Castle95
8Wesley12419Nobuhiro Takeda94
9Yu Kobayashi120Hiroaki Morishima
10Juninho116Tatsuhiko Kubo
11Edmiwson111-

Recognition

Held after the end of the entire season, for teams and individuals who have achieved the following awards during the season:J League AwardsWill be commended.

Individual award

  • Best Player Award
  • Best eleven
  • Top scorer
  • Best Young Player Award
  • Takamado Palace Fair Play Award (Team Award)
  • Fair Play Individual Award
  • Best Director Award
  • Best Referee Award
  • Best Assistant Referee Award
  • Meritorious Player Award
  • Best Training Club Award

Special prize

  • Join award

Stadium

Both are for the 2021 season.

Hokkaido Consadole SapporoVegalta SendaiKashima AntlersUrawa RedsKashiwa ReysolFC Tokyo
Sapporo DomeYourtec Stadium SendaiPrefectural Kashima Soccer StadiumSaitama Stadium 2002Sankyo Frontea Kashiwa StadiumAjinomoto Stadium
Seating capacity: 38,794Seating capacity: 19,526Seating capacity: 38,669Seating capacity: 62,010Seating capacity: 15,109Seating capacity: 47,894
Sapporodome201108171.JPGSendaistadium2.JPGKashima Stadium 1.JPGSaitama Stadium Panorama.jpgKashiwa20120311-1.JPGAjinomoto Stadium 20101120.JPG
Kawasaki FrontaleYokohama F. MarinosYokohama FCShonan BellmareShimizu S-PulseNagoya Grampus
Todoroki Athletics StadiumNissan StadiumNHK Spring Mitsuzawa StadiumLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaIAI Stadium NippondairaEur-lex.europa.eu eur-lex.europa.eu
Seating capacity: 26,827Seating capacity: 72,013Seating capacity: 15,440Seating capacity: 15,380Seating capacity: 19,496Seating capacity: 43,739
Kawasaki Frontale 2008.11.23.JPGNissan Stadium 20101123.jpgMitsuzawa1.jpgHiratsuka20100102 4.JPGNihondaira stadium20090412.jpgNagoya Grampus game in Toyota Stadium 100814.JPG
Gamba OsakaCerezo OsakaVISSEL KOBESanfrecce HiroshimaTokushima VoltisAvispa Fukuoka
Panasonic Stadium SuitaYanmar Stadium NagaiNoevir Stadium KobeEdion Stadium HiroshimaNaruto/Otsuka Sports Park
Pocari Sweat Stadium
Best Denki Stadium
Seating capacity: 39,694Seating capacity: 47,853Seating capacity: 28,962Seating capacity: 35,909Seating capacity: 17,924Seating capacity: 21,562
Municipal Suita Stadium.JPGNagai stadium20040717.jpgInside View of Kobe Wing Stadium.jpgBigarch050423.jpgNaruto Athletic 1.JPGLevel5 Stadium 03.JPG
Sagan TosuOita Trinita
Station square real estate stadiumShowa Denko Dome Oita
Seating capacity: 24,130Seating capacity: 31,997
Tosu Stadium 20110508.JPGOoita Stadium20090514.jpg

footnote

[How to use footnotes]
  1. ^ “Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Company Signs J League Title Partner Agreement” (Press Release), Japan Professional Soccer League, (January 2014, 12), http://www.j-league.or.jp/release/000/00006256.html NovemberBrowse. 
  2. ^ “League competition title/title mark” (Press Release), Japan Professional Soccer League, (January 2014, 12), http://www.j-league.or.jp/release/000/00006257.html NovemberBrowse. 
  3. ^ "Updated "J League title partner contract" with soccer "J League"-Co-creation of "new value" with J League to further contribute to revitalization of local communities-" (PDF) (Press Release), Meiji Yasuda Life Insurance, (December 2018, 12), https://www.meijiyasuda.co.jp/profile/news/release/2018/pdf/20181214_01.pdf NovemberBrowse. 
  4. ^ May 5th will be Urawa vs Kashima, and May 4th will be Kawasaki F vs Niigata and G Osaka vs Shimizu including clubs that did not have the Levan Cup match of this section.
  5. ^ In 1993, it was due to a TV broadcast. In 1994 there was no lighting at the stadium. 2011 isGreat East Japan EarthquakeFor energy conservation measures in the disaster area due to the occurrence
  6. ^ "J.League Data Site / Total Win/Loss Table". NovemberBrowse.
  7. ^ "Match data". J. League Data Site. NovemberBrowse.
  8. ^ Japan Professional Soccer League Terms & Regulations (PDF)
  9. ^ "J15 victory XNUMX million yen Detailed announcement of philosophical enhancement distribution”. Nikkan Sports. NovemberBrowse.
  10. ^ "Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Company Cup "ball orbit" awarded to Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Company J1 league championship completed" (Press Release), J.LEAGUE.jp, (November 2015, 11), http://www.jleague.jp/release/post-40552/ NovemberBrowse. 
  11. ^ This applies to Kashima in 2007 and 2008 (at ACL, Urawa in 2007 and G Osaka in 2008 won).
  12. ^ "Total number of matches ranking". J. League Data Site. NovemberBrowse.
  13. ^ "Total score ranking". J. League Data Site. NovemberBrowse.

注 釈

  1. ^ The notation used in logos etc. is "Meiji Yasuda Life J1 LEAGUE'
  2. ^ Only promotion from J2

Related item

外部 リンク


 

Back to Top
Close