Portal field news

Portal field news

in ,

⚽ | Director Kawai of "Heretic Tactics" "The concept of position is not in me"


写真 

Director Kawai of "Heretic Tactics" "The concept of position is not in me"

 
If you write the contents roughly
The match was a revenge for Kyoto, which is the only J1 league to have a black star.
 

Sagan Tosu defeated Kyoto Sanga 23-3 at the YBC Levin Cup on the 0rd.This season's Tosu is innovative ... → Continue reading

 Qoly


Wikipedia related words

If there is no explanation, there is no corresponding item on Wikipedia.

The only black star

J1 league

J1 league(J-One League,British: J1 LEAGUE) IsJapan Professional Soccer League(J League) 1st division league.League structure of Japanese soccerIn the highest category in, the abbreviation isJ1(J-One).

From 2015 by title partner contract (described later)Meiji Yasuda LifeJ1 leagueThe name (Meiji Yasuda Seimei Jay One League) is used.

Overview

From 1993 to 1998, only one copy of "J LeagueIt was held by a maximum of 18 teams as "", and with the introduction of the two-part system from 1999, "J League Division 1"(British: J. LEAGUE DIVISION 1).J League Cup,Emperor's cupAlong with Japan3 major titles in Japan(Super cupExcludes).In the top 3 clubsAFC Champions League(The top two clubs have the right to participate in the main race, and the third club has the right to participate in the playoffs).

Early spring (1993 seasonIt starts in May only, and is a round-robin battle (so-called) from late autumn to early winter.League match) Is adopted, and among the three major titles, the title will be decided after the J League Cup and before the Emperor's Cup.

At the beginning of the league, a two-stage system was adopted, and after changing the holding method multiple times.2017 seasonThe one-stage system is adopted. How to hold the J1 league match# Holding methodchecking ...

Name

From 1993 to 1995, when the league started, as a "stage sponsor", which is the highest category of sponsors of the J League.SuntoryWith a stock company,Nippon Shinpan Co., Ltd. (currently Mitsubishi UFJ NICOS Co., Ltd.)Is appointed. The first stage (first half of the league)Suntory series", the second stage (second half)NICOS seriesIt will be held with a title sponsor for each stage. Of the annual finalChampionship (CS) Was held as a "Suntory Championship" sponsored by Suntory Limited. In 1996, the one-season system was eliminated and the stage sponsors disappeared, and the two-season system was revived.After 1, the stage sponsors did not revive, but in the CS held from the same year to 2, Suntory continued to sponsor the title. ..

Since 2015Meiji Yasuda Life InsuranceConcluded a contract with the mutual company as a title sponsor of the entire J League (J League title partner contract)[1], The name of the league match is "Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Co. J1 league(MEIJI YASUDA J1 LEAGUE)[Annotation 1] Was decided[2].. Renewed 2018-year contract with Meiji Yasuda Life Insurance on December 12, 14[3].

Club (2022)

Each index is based on the description of the club profile on the J.League official website. The year in which the J League is a member is the year when it became a regular member. The year of J1 enrollment includes one division era before 1998.

Club nameJ League membership yearYear of enrollment in J1
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo1998/1998, 2001-2002, 2008, 2012, 2017-
Kashima Antlers1991/1993
Urawa Reds1991/1993-1999, 2001-
Kashiwa Reysol1995/1995-2005, 2007-2009, 2011-2018, 2020-
FC Tokyo1999/2000-2010, 2012-
Kawasaki Frontale1999/2000, 2005-
Yokohama F. Marinos1991/1993
Shonan Bellmare1994/1994-1999, 2010, 2013, 2015-2016, 2018-
Shimizu S-Pulse1991/1993-2015, 2017-
Jubilo Iwata1994/1994-2013, 2016-2019, 2022-
Nagoya Grampus1991/1993-2016, 2018-
Kyoto Sanga FC1996/1996-2000, 2002-2003, 2006, 2008-2010, 2022-
Gamba Osaka1991/1993-2012, 2014-
Cerezo Osaka1995/1995-2001, 2003-2006, 2010-2014, 2017-
VISSEL KOBE1997/1997-2005, 2007-2012, 2014-
Sanfrecce Hiroshima1991/1993-2002, 2004-2007, 2009-
Avispa Fukuoka1996/1996-2001, 2006, 2011, 2016, 2021-
Sagan Tosu1999/2012

Holding method

The J-League from 1993 to 1998 and the J1999 from 1 onwards had a "2-stage system" period and a "1-stage system" period.

Year-round (1996, 2005-2014, 2017-)
  • 1996 isAtlanta Olympics,Asian CupDue to the schedule, etc., a round-robin round-round system has been adopted. Instead of the championship, as a post-season match between teams in the league and the cupSuntory cupHeld.
  • From 2005 to 2014, the round-robin system for the second round was changed. The championship has not been held during this period.
  • From the 2017 season, the shift to the round-robin full-year system has been resumed.
Two-stage system (2-1993, 1995-1997, 2004-2015)
One season is divided into two stages, and after the second stage, the winning team of both stagesJ League Championship(Annual championship) will be held to determine the annual winning club (annual champion) of the season.
  • In 1993-1995, there were 2 stages of round 2 round robin (4 rounds of round per year), and if the same team had a perfect victory (both stages won), a playoff was held between the 2nd place of each stage and the winner The team that won both stages was able to enter the championship (not actually done).
  • In 1997-2004, there were two stages of round one round robin (two rounds per year round robin), and if the same team had a perfect victory, it would not be the J League championship.
  • In 2015-2016, there were once again two rounds of the round-robin (round-round two-round round), and the championship was held in a tournament system where the stage winning team and the team with the highest annual points compete.

Event Dates

The J-League has adopted a "spring-autumn season system" in which the season starts in February and closes in December.

Basically, it is held every weekend (Saturday or Sunday) within the holding period,Golden weekIt will be held on public holidays, including during the period, and may have two games per week. As for the weekends, the dates are generally summarized on Saturdays after the 2 season, but before that, except for the last few passages, about 2012-6 games on Saturday and the remaining 7-2 games on Sunday. It was held distributed. Also, there are times when league matches are held in the middle of the week (basically Wednesday) (at the beginning of the J League, it was basically held twice a week on Wednesday and Saturday).

Starting from 2018, we plan to have about 10 rounds a year, and we have a section called "Meiji Yasuda Life Friday Night J League" sponsored by DAZN to play 1 to 3 games each night on Friday.

AFC Champions League For clubs participating in (ACL), ACL games will be held on Tuesdays or Wednesdays.Therefore, the game of the club will be postponed on Sunday or on a later weekday in consideration of the interval between the match day and the moving day. There is something to do.

Still more2017/Will be held for 5 consecutive days during the Golden Week5/3ToLevan cupAfter performing Section 4,5/4-5/7ToJ1 leaguePart 10 was held separately. this house,AFC Champions League 2017The 4 clubs participating in5/9-5/10May 6th as the Group League Round 5 will be held in5 daysHeld separately[4], Each of the remaining teams5/6・I played the game on the 7th.

Representation from JapanFrom the perspective of prioritizing the strengthening ofFIFA World Cup-AFC Asian CupMain and qualifying) orU-23 Japan National TeamInternational match (Olympic soccer competition-Asian Games Soccer Competition) Will be interrupted for a long time during the league.

If it is held on Wednesday, it is a night game in principle if it does not overlap with holidays. However1993/-1994/-2011/There are cases where weekday day games were played in very few games[5].

Match method

Below is2019 seasonin the case of.

  • 18 teams in a yearHome & awayAdopted a one-stage system for round two round robin.
  • No extra time, 3 wins, 1 draw, 0 losses for each matchPointsFinally, the team with the most points wins. If there is a tie, the superiority or inferiority is determined in the order of goal difference, total points, direct confrontation results, foul points, and lottery.
  • As a general rule, the lower two teams (2-17th) will be demoted automatically and will be assigned to J18 the following year. The 2th place teamJ1 entry playoffsTurn around. (Detail isReplacement systemSee item).

Changes in match system

  • Please refer to the items of each season for the detailed match system.
  • From 1993 to 1998, the J League was a one-part system.
  • The battle method "x2" is2 stage systemRepresents
年度ク ラ ブBattle methodNumber of matchesextra inningsPK battleHow to calculate pointsRelegation
1993102nd round x 236Yes
(V goal method
Yes(Determined by the number of wins)-
19941244
19951452Win: 3 points
PK loss: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
1996162 Round30
1997171nd round x 23290 minutes win: 3 points
V goal win: 2 points
PK win: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
19981834
1999

2002
1630None90 minutes win: 3 points
V goal win: 2 points
Draw: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
2
2003NoneWin: 3 points
Draw: 1 point
Lost: 0 points
20042+0.5
2005

2008
182 Round34
2009

2014
3
2015
2016
1nd round x 2
20172 Round
2018
2019
2+0.5
20200[Annotation 2]
202120384
202218342 + 0.5

Result

年度Annual win1st stage championship2nd stage championshipNumber of clubs
1993Verdi Kawasaki (1)Kashima AntlersVerdi Kawasaki10
1994Verdi Kawasaki (2)Sanfrecce HiroshimaVerdi Kawasaki12
1995Yokohama Marinos (1)Yokohama MarinosVerdi Kawasaki14
年度Win2 bit3 bitNumber of clubs
1996Kashima Antlers (1)Nagoya Grampus EightYokohama Flugels16
年度Annual win1st stage championship2nd stage championshipNumber of clubs
1997Jubilo Iwata (1)Kashima AntlersJubilo Iwata17
1998Kashima Antlers (2)Jubilo IwataKashima Antlers18
1999Jubilo Iwata (2)Jubilo IwataShimizu S-Pulse16
2000Kashima Antlers (3)Yokohama F. MarinosKashima Antlers
2001Kashima Antlers (4)Jubilo IwataKashima Antlers
2002Jubilo Iwata (3)Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata
2003Yokohama F. Marinos (2)Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
2004Yokohama F. Marinos (3)Yokohama F. MarinosUrawa Reds
年度Win2 bit3 bitNumber of clubs
2005Gamba Osaka (1)Urawa RedsKashima Antlers18
2006Urawa Reds (1)Kawasaki FrontaleGamba Osaka
2007Kashima Antlers (5)Urawa RedsGamba Osaka
2008Kashima Antlers (6)Kawasaki FrontaleNagoya Grampus
2009Kashima Antlers (7)Kawasaki FrontaleGamba Osaka
2010Nagoya Grampus (1)Gamba OsakaCerezo Osaka
2011Kashiwa Reysol (1)Nagoya GrampusGamba Osaka
2012Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1)Vegalta SendaiUrawa Reds
2013Sanfrecce Hiroshima (2)Yokohama F. MarinosKawasaki Frontale
2014Gamba Osaka (2)Urawa RedsKashima Antlers
年度Annual win1st stage championship2nd stage championshipNumber of clubs
2015Sanfrecce Hiroshima (3)Urawa RedsSanfrecce Hiroshima18
2016Kashima Antlers (8)Kashima AntlersUrawa Reds
年度Win2 bit3 bitNumber of clubs
2017Kawasaki Frontale (1)Kashima AntlersCerezo Osaka18
2018Kawasaki Frontale (2)Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers
2019Yokohama F. Marinos (4)FC TokyoKashima Antlers
2020Kawasaki Frontale (3)Gamba OsakaNagoya Grampus
2021Kawasaki Frontale (4)Yokohama F. MarinosVISSEL KOBE20
202218
  • 1993-1995年、1997-2004年、2015年-2016年は2ステージ制、1996年と2005年-2014年及び2017年以降は1ステージ制で開催されている。
  • It was the two clubs of Iwata in 2 and Yokohama FM in 2002 that achieved the two stage system complete victory (winning both stages in the same year).
  • Four clubs, Kashiwa, Hiroshima, G Osaka and Kawasaki, have won the J1 and J2 categories. In addition, Kashiwa (4) and G Osaka (2011) won the first year after promotion to J2014.
  • There are five clubs that have achieved consecutive victories: V Kawasaki, Kashima, Yokohama FM, Hiroshima, and Kawasaki.Of these, Kashima is the only team that has achieved three consecutive victories, and Kawasaki is also the only team that has achieved consecutive victories starting from J5.
  • Two clubs, Kashima and Kawasaki, have achieved multiple consecutive victories.
  • Of the clubs that have participated since the 1-league system, Kashima and Yokohama FM have never been demoted to J2.
  • In the J-League, which is often entangled until the final round of the year, it was Kawasaki who won the championship without waiting for the final round more than once (2 and 2018) and won the league championship by the goal difference (2020). Only.
  • Tosu is the only club that has never been demoted to J2 since it was first promoted from J1 to J1.

statistics

Number of wins by club

Club nameNumber of timesChampionship year
Kashima Antlers81996,1998,2000,2001,2007,2008,2009,2016
Yokohama F. Marinos41995,2003,2004,2019
Kawasaki Frontale2017,2018,2020,2021
Jubilo Iwata31997,1999,2002
Sanfrecce Hiroshima2012,2013,2015
Tokyo Verdy21993,1994
Gamba Osaka2005,2014
Urawa Reds12006
Nagoya Grampus2010
Kashiwa Reysol2011

Total results by club

Club nameYearsTrialWinMinuteDefeatObtainedLostdifference
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo103369956181427598-171
Vegalta Sendai14472144122206561686-125
Montedio Yamagata4136303670108199-91
Kashima Antlers2999054814230017021169+533
Urawa Reds2896044715935414781280+198
Omiya Ardija12408129104175455579-124
Jeff United Chiba1757822770281874980-106
Kashiwa Reysol2480835013632212181173+45
FC Tokyo21698293150255961891+70
Tokyo Verdy1447622643207767713+54
Kawasaki Frontale186123201281641128771+357
Yokohama F. Marinos2999048817233015731198+375
Yokohama FC310619196889203-114
Shonan Bellmare1449815672270632869-237
Ventforet Kofu82726973130255404-149
Masaru Matsumoto FC2681320355194-43
Albirex Niigata14472156115201557679-122
Shimizu S-Pulse2895641415538713711405-34
Jubilo Iwata2481438513029913421113+229
Nagoya Grampus2895643714937014451335+110
Kyoto Sanga FC1135210441207398640-242
Gamba Osaka2895643614537516071415+192
Cerezo Osaka2171029312129610711080-9
VISSEL KOBE2376025515634910211209-188
Sanfrecce Hiroshima2792639615537513381238+100
Tokushima Voltis27213114850129-79
Avispa Fukuoka103268540201355604-249
Sagan Tosu1034412492128398435-37
V. Farren Nagasaki13486203959-20
Oita Trinita1137010888174387512-125
Yokohama Flugels62281170111375373+2

League annual goals

年度Number of goalsNumber of matchesNumber of clubs
1993/53218010
1994/84126412
1995/1,21436414
1996/77824016
1997/89827217
1998/1,07430618
1999/75724016
2000/712
2001/788
2002/683
2003/718
2004/744
2005/87330618
2006/976
2007/867
2008/783
2009/791
2010/813
2011/869
2012/855
2013/879
2014/774
2015/820
2016/805
2017/793
2018/813
2019/797
2020/866
2021/92038020
Total24,0338,342

Prize/Strengthening Philosophy Allocation/Prize

J. League award rules[8] There is a rule in. The following is for 2018.

RankingPrize moneyprize
1st place per year300 million yenJ League Cup (winner silver plate), Japan Football Association Chairman Cup
Medal, champion flag
2st place per year1 million yenJ League Cup (XNUMXnd place silver plate)
3st place per year10,000,000 yen

Starting in 2017, J10 league (2100st to 1th) clubs will be provided with a J.League philosophy enhancement distribution fund in addition to the prize money, using the broadcasting rights fee of 1 billion yen over 4 years linked with DAZN for video distribution as a source of funding. became[9].

RankingStrengthening philosophy distributionBreakdown
1st place per year15 million yen1 billion yen in the first year, 5.5 million yen in the second year, 2 million yen in the third year, totaling 5 billion yen
2st place per year700 million yen1 billion yen in the first year, 2.5 million yen in the second year, 2 million yen in the third year, totaling 2.5 billion yen
3st place per year3 million yen1 million yen, 2 million yen in the first year and 2 million yen in the second year
4st place per year1 million yen1 million yen in the first year

As a result, the J1 winning club will receive the prize money of 3 million yen, the philosophical strengthening distribution of 15 million yen, the ACL support money of 5000 million yen for ACL participating teams, and the uniform distribution of 2000 million yen paid to all clubs. A total of 3 billion yen will be acquired.

In 2015, when the championship system was in place, it was as follows.

RankingPrize moneyprize
1st place per year100 million yenJ League Cup (winner silver plate), Japan Football Association Chairman Cup
Medals,Champion flag, Meiji Yasuda Life Cup "ball orbit"[10]
2st place per yearNo prize moneyJ League Cup (XNUMXnd place silver plate)
Stage win10,000,000 yen-
1st place in annual points10,000,000 yen-
2st place in annual points10,000,000 yen-
3st place in annual points10,000,000 yen-
Championship victory
(Other than the final)
10,000,000 yen-

Benefits

The annual champion (annual champion) will be given only to the club that was J1 and the final ranking of the year was 1st (winner). The J1 winning club can have a golden J.League logo emblem on the right sleeve of the uniform used in the J.League and Emperor's Cup the following year. Below the logo mark, two lines are displayed with "yyyy (year of victory) J LEAGUE CHAMPIONS". Will be held next yearFUJIFILM SUPER CUPThe right to participate is given.

J1 is ranked as the highest ranked club in the yearAFC Champions League Participation rights of (ACL) are given. Regarding participation slots, 32 clubs are now participating in this tournament2009 competitionAfter that, "The top three clubs in the yearly ranking (one of the top three clubsEmperor's cupParticipation rights are given to the top 4 clubs if they overlap with the winning club)2015 competitionAfter that, "the top two clubs participated in the group league (main match), and the third place (fourth place if any of the top three clubs overlap with the Emperor's Cup winning club) participated in the playoffs".

Predecessor to the AFC Champions League to win the year 1993-2000AFC Asian Club ChampionshipThe participation right was given as a privilege. However, in the previous year when the J League was established1992/It is,J League CupThe winning club (Verdi Kawasaki) Participated in this tournament as a winning club in the domestic league.

other than this,FIFA Club World CupWill be held in Japan, the winning club for that year will be entitled to participate in the "Host Country Quota" (2007 onwards). However, if a Japanese club wins the ACL, the ACL winning club will be given priority (the ACL runner-up club will take the place of the “holding country” substitute), and the J.League winning club will not be double crowned with ACL. Can't participate[11].

Total record

Player names in bold are active players (including those belonging to different categories) as of the start of the 2021 season.

match

At the end of the 2021 season[12]

RankingPlayer nameNumber of matchesRankingPlayer nameNumber of matches
1Yasuhito Endo64111Yoshito Okubo477
2Masatake Narasaki63112Kengo Nakamura471
3Yuji Nakazawa59313Shinzo Korogi459
4Yuki Abe59014Satoshi Yamaguchi448
5Jun Sogabata53315Yasuyuki Konno443
6Mitsuo Ogasawara52516Kazuyuki Morisaki430
7Shusaku Nishikawa52217Ryoichi Maeda429
8Teruetsu Ito51718Toru Niiba423
9Nobuhisa Yamada50119Kawaguchi Noukatsu421
10Tomokazu Myojin497Toshihiro Aoyama

score

At the end of the 2021 season[13]

RankingPlayer nameScoreRankingPlayer nameScore
1Yoshito Okubo19112Atsushi Yanagisawa108
2Hisato Sato16113Chima Watanabe104
3Shinzo Korogi15814Yasuhito Endo103
4Masafumi Nakayama15715Toshiya Fujita100
5Ryoichi Maeda15416Keiji Tamada99
6Marquinhos15217Yohei Toyota98
7Chiura Miura13918Shoji Castle95
8Yu Kobayashi13019Nobuhiro Takeda94
9Wesley124Hiroaki Morishima
10Juninho116Tatsuhiko Kubo
11Edmiwson111-

Recognition

Held after the end of the entire season, for teams and individuals who have achieved the following awards during the season:J League AwardsWill be commended.

Individual award

  • Best Player Award
  • Best eleven
  • Top scorer
  • Best Young Player Award
  • Takamado Palace Fair Play Award (Team Award)
  • Fair Play Individual Award
  • Best Director Award
  • Best Referee Award
  • Best Assistant Referee Award
  • Meritorious Player Award
  • Best Training Club Award

Special prize

  • Join award

Stadium

Both are for the 2022 season.

Hokkaido Consadole SapporoKashima AntlersUrawa RedsKashiwa ReysolFC TokyoKawasaki Frontale
Sapporo DomePrefectural Kashima Soccer StadiumSaitama Stadium 2002Sankyo Frontea Kashiwa StadiumAjinomoto StadiumTodoroki Athletics Stadium
Seating capacity: 38,794Seating capacity: 38,669Seating capacity: 62,010Seating capacity: 15,109Seating capacity: 47,894Seating capacity: 26,827
Sapporodome201108171.JPGKashima Stadium 1.JPGSaitama Stadium Panorama.jpgKashiwa20120311-1.JPGAjinomoto Stadium 20101120.JPGKawasaki Frontale 2008.11.23.JPG
Yokohama F. MarinosShonan BellmareShimizu S-PulseJubilo IwataNagoya GrampusKyoto Sanga FC
Nissan StadiumLemon Gas Stadium HiratsukaIAI Stadium NippondairaYamaha Stadium (Iwata)Eur-lex.europa.eu eur-lex.europa.euSanga Stadium
by KYOCERA
Seating capacity: 72,327Seating capacity: 15,380Seating capacity: 19,496Seating capacity: 15,165Seating capacity: 43,739Seating capacity: 21,623
Nissan Stadium 20101123.jpgHiratsuka20100102 4.JPGNihondaira stadium20090412.jpgYamahastafium05161.JPGNagoya Grampus game in Toyota Stadium 100814.JPGSanga stadium by kyocera05.jpg
Gamba OsakaCerezo OsakaVISSEL KOBESanfrecce HiroshimaAvispa FukuokaSagan Tosu
Panasonic Stadium SuitaYodoko Sakura StadiumNoevir Stadium KobeEdion Stadium HiroshimaBest Denki StadiumStation square real estate stadium
Seating capacity: 39,694Seating capacity: 24,481Seating capacity: 28,962Seating capacity: 35,909Seating capacity: 21,562Seating capacity: 24,130
Municipal Suita Stadium.JPGNagaiBallField220226.jpgInside View of Kobe Wing Stadium.jpgBigarch050423.jpgLevel5 Stadium 03.JPGTosu Stadium 20110508.JPG

footnote

[How to use footnotes]
  1. ^ “Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Company Signs J League Title Partner Agreement” (Press Release), Japan Professional Soccer League, (January 2014, 12), http://www.j-league.or.jp/release/000/00006256.html 2014/12/17Browse. 
  2. ^ “League competition title/title mark” (Press Release), Japan Professional Soccer League, (January 2014, 12), http://www.j-league.or.jp/release/000/00006257.html 2014/12/17Browse. 
  3. ^ "Updated "J League title partner contract" with soccer "J League"-Co-creation of "new value" with J League to further contribute to revitalization of local communities-" (PDF) (Press Release), Meiji Yasuda Life Insurance, (December 2018, 12), https://www.meijiyasuda.co.jp/profile/news/release/2018/pdf/20181214_01.pdf 2018/12/14Browse. 
  4. ^ May 5th will be Urawa vs Kashima, and May 4th will be Kawasaki F vs Niigata and G Osaka vs Shimizu including clubs that did not have the Levan Cup match of this section.
  5. ^ In 1993, it was due to a TV broadcast. In 1994 there was no lighting at the stadium. 2011 isGreat East Japan EarthquakeFor energy conservation measures in the disaster area due to the occurrence
  6. ^ "J.League Data Site / Total Win/Loss Table". 2021/12/4Browse.
  7. ^ "Match data". J. League Data Site. 2021/12/4Browse.
  8. ^ Japan Professional Soccer League Terms & Regulations (PDF)
  9. ^ "J15 victory XNUMX million yen Detailed announcement of philosophical enhancement distribution”. Nikkan Sports. 2019/7/16Browse.
  10. ^ "Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Company Cup "ball orbit" awarded to Meiji Yasuda Mutual Life Insurance Company J1 league championship completed" (Press Release), J.LEAGUE.jp, (November 2015, 11), http://www.jleague.jp/release/post-40552/ 2015/12/1Browse. 
  11. ^ This applies to Kashima in 2007 and 2008 (at ACL, Urawa in 2007 and G Osaka in 2008 won).
  12. ^ "Total number of matches ranking". J. League Data Site. See 2021-012-05.
  13. ^ "Total score ranking". J. League Data Site. 2021/12/5Browse.

注 釈

  1. ^ The notation used in logos etc. is "Meiji Yasuda Life J1 LEAGUE'
  2. ^ Only promotion from J2

Related item

外部 リンク



 

Back to Top
Fermer